Organizing Committee

General Chairs:
Lin Hu, Changsha University of Science and Technology, China
Shangbing Gao, Huaiyin Institute of Technology, China

Organizating Chairs:
Liangguang Mo, Hunan City University, China
Zhonghua Huang, Hunan Institute of Industry, China
QinQin Ou, Hongkong MLS Culture Communication Co., Ltd, Hongkong

Technical Chairs:
Zhixiang Hou, Changsha University of Science and Technology, China
Shaojun Liu, Central South University, China

Technical Program Committees:
Umaru Samaila, Federal University of Technology, Nigeria
Mei niang Fan, National Central University, Taiwan
Huaping Liu, Tsinghua University, China
Yucai Zhou, Changsha University of Science and Technology, China
Shudong He, Hunan University of Science and Technology, China
Qingmei LU, Taiyuan University of Science and Technology, China
Yi Deng, Hunan Institute of Engineering, China
Chengcheng Yao, The Ohio state University, USA
Shuofang Liu, National Central University, Taiwan
Fuchun Sun, Tsinghua University, China
Shengxiang Deng, Central South University, China
B.Xie, Carnegie Mellon University, USA
Qiang Fu, Central South University, China
Srikanta Patnaik, SOA University, India
Hongshan Nie, National Defense University, China
Xiaozhou Hu, Central South University, China
YangZhang, Fujian University of Technology, China
Yuantao Chen, Changsha University of Science and Technology, China
Qutai Sen, Central South University, China
Xun Wu, Tongji University, China
Weizhen Chen, Tongji University, China
Xia Liu, Hunan Normal University,China
Pohung Chen, St’s John’s  University, Taiwan
Chong Shen, Hainan University,China
Junzheng Li, Hunan Agricultural University, China
Pohung Chen, St’s John’s  University, Taiwan
Yangyong Sun, Guandong Academy of Building Research, China
Zhongli Shen, Changsha University of Science and Technology, China
Danny Wang, University of Cassino and South Latium, Italy
Zhichao Zeng, Hunan University, China
Fangui li, Xidian University, China
Lingfei Jia, Wuhan University, China